Промышленный Ethernet

Вид:
Показать:
Сортировка:
8-port 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 (100/1G) SFP L2 Plus Managed Switch..
6-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T + 4 SFP (100/1G) Port L2 Plus Managed Switch..
24-port 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 (100/1G) SFP L2 Managed Switch (AC Input)..
24-port 10/100/1000Base-T + 4 (100/1G) SFP L2 Managed Switch (Dual Power, DC/AC Input)..
8-Port Layer 2 Managed Switch (RoHS)..
6-Port Layer 2 Managed Switch with 2-Fiber Port, Multi Mode, SC Type (RoHS)..
6-Port Layer 2 Managed Switch with 2-Fiber Port, (40 km)Single Mode, SC Type (RoHS)..
 6-Port Layer 2 Managed Switch with 2-Fiber Port, Single Mode, SC Type (RoHS)..
 6-Port Layer 2 Managed Switch with 2-Fiber Port, Multi Mode, ST Type (RoHS)..
Unmanaged 5-port Industrial Ethernet Switch with Power Input +12 VDC ~ +53 VDC (RoHS)..
Unmanaged 5-port 10/100 Mbps PoE (PSE) Ethernet Switch (RoHS)..
1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, SC connector..
1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, AC power input..
1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, ST connector..
1 port Fiber Optic ,4 port 10/100M RJ-45 connector, AC power input..
Industrial 10/100 Base-T to 100 Base-FX Media Converter; 1 multi mode, SC connector (RoHS)..
ХОЛИТ Дэйта Системс, корпоративный сайт © 2017
All Rights Reserved HOLIT Data Systems Ltd. - Design by HOLIT